Ohita sisältö
TailHarbor
← Takaisin tuloksiin
Todennäköisesti adoptoitu

Adoptoi Leo

Mixed Breed Cat · Mies

Käännös tulossa.

Hi everyone, My name is Leo! My personality: I am a lovely young boy, who loves nothing more than a good fuss! I can be shy initially, but it doesn’t take long for me to show my bubbly personality. My ideal home: I would love a home where people are around often, so I can get lots of attention! I have never lived with a dog, but have lived with a cat before, so I could potentially live with one again. I could live with sensible children who understand when to give me my space. Access to outdoors: Once I have settled in I wouldn’t mind having access to the outdoors. Toileting: I am litter trained and I am currently using grit litter. Did you know: Over half of all cats are black and white! My adoption fee is £125

Koko
Ikä
Sijainti
🇬🇧Iso-Britannia
Hoitola
Rain Rescue
Hoitoon otettu Rain Rescue · Iso-BritanniaMixed Breed Cat

Listattu 2 kuukautta sitten

Voit myös pitää kiinnostavana

Lisää samanlaisia eläimiä

Zena, female young Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at SSPCA, Edinburgh

Zena

Mixed Breed Cat

1 vuosiNainen
Zane, male Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at SSPCA, Edinburgh

Zane

Mixed Breed Cat

Mies
Zac, male puppy Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at SSPCA, Edinburgh

Zac

Mixed Breed Cat

9 kuukauttaMies

Lisää täältä Rain Rescue

Kittens, female puppy Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at Rain Rescue

Kittens

Mixed Breed Cat

4 kuukauttaNainen
Farm/Stable Cats, female mixed breed for adoption at Rain Rescue

Farm/Stable Cats

Nainen
Adult Cat, female Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at Rain Rescue

Adult Cat

Mixed Breed Cat

Nainen