Sari la conținut
TailHarbor
← Înapoi la rezultate
Disponibil

Adoptă Margaret Scratcher

European Shorthair · Feminin · Tinere · 2 ani

Traducerea va fi disponibilă în curând.

Meet Margaret Scratcher, this lady has a lot of spunk! She knows exactly what she wants but can also cuddle like the best. Other cats are not a must for her because she leaves them to the side but she can live with them without any problems. She enjoys attention and likes to show it by turning on her spinning motor. Where can this spinner come home forever and ever? She has a beautiful head just like her character.

Citire originală (nl)

Meet Margaret Scratcher, deze dame is er 1'tje met pit! Ze weet heel goed wat ze wil maar kan ook knuffelen als de beste. Andere katjes zijn voor haar geen must want die laat ze links liggen maar ze kan er wel gerust mee samenleven. Ze geniet van aandacht en laat dit ook graag merken door haar spinmotor aan te zetten. Waar mag deze spinner voor eeuwig en altijd thuiskomen? Ze heeft een prachtig koppie net als haar karakter.

Mărime
Vârstă
Tinere · 2 ani
Locație
🇪🇸Spania
Scriitor
ACE / SHIN (Animal Care Espana)
Îngrijit de ACE / SHIN (Animal Care Espana) · SpaniaEuropean Shorthair

Listat azi

Poți să îți dorești și alții

Alte animale similare

Bijou,  senior European Shorthair for adoption at Agir Pour La Vie Animale, France

Bijou

European Shorthair

10 aniNecunoscut
Nami, female senior European Shorthair for adoption at Agir Pour La Vie Animale, France

Nami

European Shorthair

12 aniFeminin
Tout Petit, female senior European Shorthair for adoption at Agir Pour La Vie Animale, France

Tout Petit

European Shorthair

12 aniFeminin

Mai multe din ACE / SHIN (Animal Care Espana)

Fani, female 4yo European Shorthair for adoption at ACE / SHIN (Animal Care Espana)

Fani

European Shorthair

4 aniFeminin
Pedro, male 6yo European Shorthair for adoption at ACE / SHIN (Animal Care Espana)

Pedro

European Shorthair

6 aniMasculin
Farao, goud male 3yo mixed breed for adoption at ACE / SHIN (Animal Care Espana)

Farao

3 aniMasculin