Sari la conținut
TailHarbor
← Înapoi la rezultate
Disponibil

Adoptă Noche braucht etwas Zeit

European Shorthair · Feminin · Puiet · 5 luni

Traducerea va fi disponibilă în curând.

Noche is with us at the animal shelter since August 2026. She is an outdoor cat and very shy.

Citire originală (de)

Noche ist seit August 2026 bei uns im Tierheim. Aus der – Freigängerin – sehr schüchtern

Mărime
Vârstă
Puiet · 5 luni
Locație
🇩🇪Oldenburg
Scriitor
Tierheim Oldenburg
Îngrijit de Tierheim Oldenburg · OldenburgEuropean Shorthair

Listat alaltăieri

Poți să îți dorești și alții

Alte animale similare

Nabi, female young European Shorthair for adoption at Tierheim Koblenz, Koblenz

Nabi

European Shorthair

1 anFeminin
Alanis Morisette,  senior European Shorthair for adoption at Tierheim Koblenz, Koblenz

Alanis Morisette

European Shorthair

10 aniNecunoscut
Nana Mouskouri, female European Shorthair for adoption at Tierheim Koblenz, Koblenz

Nana Mouskouri

European Shorthair

Feminin

Mai multe din Tierheim Oldenburg

Daunenfein und Martin, female 6yo Pomeranian for adoption at Tierheim Oldenburg, Oldenburg

Daunenfein und Martin

Pomeranian

6 aniFeminin
Bunter Taubenmix sucht neues Zuhause,  young mixed breed for adoption at Tierheim Oldenburg, Oldenburg

Bunter Taubenmix sucht neues Zuhause

1 anNecunoscut
Stabheuschrecken suchen neues Zuhause,  puppy mixed breed for adoption at Tierheim Oldenburg, Oldenburg

Stabheuschrecken suchen neues Zuhause

PuiNecunoscut