Sari la conținut
TailHarbor
← Înapoi la rezultate
Disponibil

Adoptă Simea

Belgian Malinois · Feminin · Pui · 4 luni

Traducerea va fi disponibilă în curând.

Meet our lovely Malinois Pup Simea! She was born on site, along with her siblings who have now been rehomed, when her Mum sadly came into our care pregnant as a stray. We are looking for experienced families who have owned Malinois or shepherds before. She isn’t going to be a dog that is interested in working but she is still going to need a very active home with someone who is looking to train her to work in sports or something similar.

Mărime
Mare
Vârstă
Pui · 4 luni
Locație
🇬🇧Warrington
Scriitor
Manchester & Cheshire Dogs Home (Cheshire)
Îngrijit de Manchester & Cheshire Dogs Home (Cheshire) · WarringtonBelgian Malinois →

Listat acum 3 zile

Poți să îți dorești și alții

Alte animale similare

Kodiak,  puppy Belgian Malinois for adoption at Snoopy — Udruga za zaštitu životinja Pula, Snoopy Pula

Kodiak

Belgian Malinois

7 luniNecunoscut
Mila, female Belgian Malinois for adoption at Tierheim Braunschweig, Braunschweig

Mila

Belgian Malinois

Feminin
PETRUS, male 3yo Belgian Malinois for adoption at El Refugio Madrid, Madrid

PETRUS

Belgian Malinois · mare

3 aniMasculin

Mai multe din Manchester & Cheshire Dogs Home (Cheshire)

Cali, female 5yo Mixed Breed for adoption at Manchester & Cheshire Dogs Home (Cheshire), Warrington

Cali

Rasă mixtă · mare

5 aniFeminin
Sam, male 7yo Lurcher for adoption at Manchester & Cheshire Dogs Home (Cheshire), Warrington

Sam

Lurcher · mare

7 aniMasculin
Jasper, male 3yo Greyhound for adoption at Manchester & Cheshire Dogs Home (Cheshire), Warrington

Jasper

Greyhound · mijlociu

3 aniMasculin