Přeskočit na obsah
TailHarbor
← Zpět do výsledků
Dostupné

Adoptujte Mochi

Mixed Breed Cat · Ženský · Kotě · Věk neznámý

Překlad bude brzy k dispozici.

Hi there I am the gorgeous Mochi and I came to YCR with my mummy and siblings after we were found hiding behind garages. They have all gone to their forever homes but I have been poorly so I had to stay here a bit longer. The folks here have been investigating why I was so poorly and I am getting better now but I need to stay on B12 supplements and will need a blood test in a few weeks to check my levels. It is possible that I may need to stay on these for life. The folks here will explain this more if you are interested in adopting me and will pay for the blood test. I am a very sweet girl who loves fuss and attention and causing kitten chaos. If you think I am the right girl for you please apply here. I can't wait to meet you xx

Velikost
Věk
Kotě · Věk neznámý
Umístění
🇬🇧Spojené království
Záchranářské středisko
Yorkshire Cat Rescue
Pečuje o něj Yorkshire Cat Rescue · Spojené královstvíMixed Breed Cat

Zobrazeno včera

Můžete také zajímat

Více podobných zvířat

Marmie, male young Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at RSPCA Solent Branch CIO - The Stubbington Ark

Marmie

Mixed Breed Cat · velký

2 rokyMužský
Calypso, male puppy Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at RSPCA Solent Branch CIO - The Stubbington Ark

Calypso

Mixed Breed Cat

4 měsíceMužský
Potts, male senior Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at RSPCA Solent Branch CIO - The Stubbington Ark

Potts

Mixed Breed Cat · malé

10 rokyMužský

Více od Yorkshire Cat Rescue

Yeti, male puppy Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at Yorkshire Cat Rescue

Yeti

Mixed Breed Cat

KotěMužský
Trev, male 5yo Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at Yorkshire Cat Rescue

Trev

Mixed Breed Cat

5 rokyMužský