Pular para o conteúdo
TailHarbor
← Voltar aos resultados
Disponível

Adotar BRAIZE

European Shorthair · Fêmea · Idoso · 12 anos

Tradução disponível em breve.

Female European Strain, Neutered, Born 01/01/2014, Identified by microchip, Participates in the 30 Million Friends senior operation, Visible at the shelter only on Saturdays. BRAIZE arrived at the shelter on 08/13/2026 from the pound, so we do not know her background.

Ler original (fr)

Femelle Stérilisée Européen Née le 01.01.2014 Identifié par puce électronique Participe à l’opération doyens de 30 Millions d’amis Visible au refuge le samedi uniquement BRAIZE est arrivée au refuge le 13.08.2026 de fourrière, nous ne connaissons donc pas son passé. –

Tamanho
Idade
Idoso · 12 anos
Localização
🇫🇷Verson
Abrigo
SPA de Basse-Normandie
Cuidado por SPA de Basse-Normandie · VersonEuropean Shorthair

Listado há 3 dias

Também podes gostar

Mais animais semelhantes

Feline, zwart wit female 3yo European Shorthair for adoption at Dierenasiel Utrecht, Utrecht

Feline

European Shorthair

3 anosFêmea
Otis, Zwart-wit male young European Shorthair for adoption at Dierenasiel Utrecht, Utrecht

Otis

European Shorthair

2 anosMacho
Suzie, Zwart-wit female 3yo European Shorthair for adoption at Dierenasiel Utrecht, Utrecht

Suzie

European Shorthair

3 anosFêmea

Mais de SPA de Basse-Normandie

GREGORIA, female young Mixed Breed for adoption at SPA de Basse-Normandie, Verson

GREGORIA

Raça mista

1 anoFêmea
CATHERINE, female 6yo Mixed Breed for adoption at SPA de Basse-Normandie, Verson

CATHERINE

Raça mista

6 anosFêmea
ZIK, male young European Shorthair for adoption at SPA de Basse-Normandie, Verson

ZIK

European Shorthair

2 anosMacho