Pular para o conteúdo
TailHarbor
← Voltar aos resultados
Disponível

Adotar Chunk

Mixed Breed Cat · Macho

Tradução disponível em breve.

Hello, my name is Chunk! I am a laid-back boy who enjoys attention and chin rubs, but I also like my own space from time to time. I would love to go outside once I am settled. I love exploring the Catio here and watching the world go by. I have previously lived as a street cat and have a few battle scars, but don’t let this put you off, I’m not a street boy anymore. If I have to live with children, teenagers and older would be good as they need to understand I like my own space, especially whilst I am settling. Do you have a Chunk-sized hole in your heart? I would love to become part of your family. My adoption fee is £125.

Tamanho
Idade
Localização
🇬🇧Reino Unido
Abrigo
Rain Rescue
Cuidado por Rain Rescue · Reino UnidoMixed Breed Cat

Listado há 2 meses

Também podes gostar

Mais animais semelhantes

Noodle, female young Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at Cheltenham Animal Shelter (GAWA)

Noodle

Mixed Breed Cat

2 anosFêmea
Kittens (Bob n Co), male puppy Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at Cheltenham Animal Shelter (GAWA)

Kittens (Bob n Co)

Mixed Breed Cat

FilhoteMacho
Irish named kittens, male puppy Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at Cheltenham Animal Shelter (GAWA)

Irish named kittens

Mixed Breed Cat

FilhoteMacho

Mais de Rain Rescue

Kittens, female puppy Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at Rain Rescue

Kittens

Mixed Breed Cat

4 mesesFêmea
Farm/Stable Cats, female mixed breed for adoption at Rain Rescue

Farm/Stable Cats

Fêmea
Adult Cat, female Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at Rain Rescue

Adult Cat

Mixed Breed Cat

Fêmea