Pular para o conteúdo
TailHarbor
← Voltar aos resultados
Disponível

Adotar Hiccup

Mixed Breed Cat · Fêmea · Gato Filho · Idade desconhecida

Tradução disponível em breve.

Hiccup and valka are our sister duo who came into our care via inspector. They are a little shy so will need some time to settle but once comfortable will be a lovely pair. They could potentially live with another well matched feline friend and children aged 10+. They will need outdoor access once they are ready

Tamanho
—
Idade
Gato Filho · Idade desconhecida
Localização
🇬🇧Reino Unido
Abrigo
RSPCA Coventry and District Branch
Cuidado por RSPCA Coventry and District Branch · Reino UnidoMixed Breed Cat →

Listado semana passada

Também podes gostar

Mais animais semelhantes

Bobi, male Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at Fundacja Cieszyński Zwierzogród

Bobi

Mixed Breed Cat

Macho
Bobek, male Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at Fundacja Cieszyński Zwierzogród

Bobek

Mixed Breed Cat

Macho
Billy, male Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at Fundacja Cieszyński Zwierzogród

Billy

Mixed Breed Cat

Macho

Mais de RSPCA Coventry and District Branch

Billy, male puppy Dutch Shepherd for adoption at RSPCA Coventry and District Branch

Billy

Dutch Shepherd

FilhoteMacho
Kallie, female young Mixed Breed for adoption at RSPCA Coventry and District Branch

Kallie

Raça mista · grande

1 anoFêmea
Coco x, female 4yo English Bulldog for adoption at RSPCA Coventry and District Branch

Coco x

English Bulldog · pequeno

4 anosFêmea