Pular para o conteúdo
TailHarbor

French Bulldog

110 French Bulldog disponíveis.

110
disponíveis
French Bulldog

French Bulldogdisponíveis

Buddy, male 7yo French Bulldog for adoption at L'Arche de Noé ASBL - SPA Maisières, Mons

Buddy

French Bulldog · pequeno

7 anosMacho
Athéna, female 4yo French Bulldog for adoption at L'Arche de Noé ASBL - SPA Maisières, Mons

Athéna

French Bulldog · médio

4 anosFêmea
Mogli, schwarz male French Bulldog for adoption at Tierheim Wetzlar, Wetzlar

Mogli

French Bulldog

Macho
TYSON, male 4yo French Bulldog for adoption at SPA Forbach, Forbach

TYSON

French Bulldog

4 anosMacho
Timba, female 7yo English Bulldog for adoption at A3-Tierferienplatz

Timba

English Bulldog · grande

7 anosFêmea
Franz, male senior French Bulldog for adoption at Tierschutzverein Reutlingen, Reutlingen

Franz

French Bulldog · pequeno

8 anosMacho
Ohana, blanc et gris female senior French Bulldog for adoption at Les Petits Vieux ASBL, Chièvres

Ohana

French Bulldog

9 anosFêmea
Xena, female 7yo French Bulldog for adoption at Ria-Nickel-Tierheim Homburg

Xena

French Bulldog

7 anosFêmea
**BOOKED**Mary, male 3yo French Bulldog for adoption at Dogs Aid Animal Sanctuary, Dublin

**BOOKED**Mary

French Bulldog · pequeno

3 anosMacho
Zakaï, male French Bulldog for adoption at SPA du Haut-Léman

Zakaï

French Bulldog

Macho
Daisy, female senior French Bulldog for adoption at SPA du Haut-Léman

Daisy

French Bulldog

8 anosFêmea
Stella - Anfragenstopp, female young French Bulldog for adoption at Kreistierheim Böblingen

Stella - Anfragenstopp

French Bulldog · pequeno

2 anosFêmea
Willy - Anfragenstopp, male 5yo French Bulldog for adoption at Kreistierheim Böblingen

Willy - Anfragenstopp

French Bulldog · pequeno

5 anosMacho
Yoda, male 5yo French Bulldog for adoption at Tierheim Hilden, Hilden

Yoda

French Bulldog

5 anosMacho
Padres, male senior French Bulldog for adoption at Tierheim Ingolstadt, Ingolstadt

Padres

French Bulldog

9 anosMacho
Bitcho, female 7yo French Bulldog for adoption at Fondation Assistance aux Animaux, Paris

Bitcho

French Bulldog

7 anosFêmea
Praga,  5yo English Bulldog for adoption at Fondation Assistance aux Animaux, Paris

Praga

English Bulldog

5 anosDesconhecido
Russo, bouledogue français, 7 ans et demi, male 7yo French Bulldog for adoption at 4 Pattes Sans Frontieres

Russo, bouledogue français, 7 ans et demi

French Bulldog

7 anosMacho
Elvis, male senior French Bulldog for adoption at 4 Pattes Sans Frontieres

Elvis

French Bulldog

8 anosMacho
Buddy Vermittlungshilfe, male 6yo French Bulldog for adoption at Wally-Bangert-Tierheim Lohr am Main

Buddy Vermittlungshilfe

French Bulldog · grande

6 anosMacho
JOLIE-FLEUR, female senior French Bulldog for adoption at Refuge Rêves de chiens, Viry-Châtillon

JOLIE-FLEUR

French Bulldog

12 anosFêmea
JAÏGGA,  4yo French Bulldog for adoption at Refuge Rêves de chiens, Viry-Châtillon

JAÏGGA

French Bulldog

4 anosDesconhecido
Pharos, male English Bulldog for adoption at Action 4 Pets, France

Pharos

English Bulldog

Macho
Pacha, male puppy English Bulldog for adoption at Action 4 Pets, France

Pacha

English Bulldog

2 mesesMacho

Página 1 de 6 · 128 French Bulldog