Hoppa till innehåll
TailHarbor
← Tillbaka till resultat
Tillgänglig

Adoptera Splodge

Mixed Breed Cat · Hon

Översättning kommer snart.

Hi everyone! My name is Splodge. My personality: I am still very new here at Rain but my personality shines. I am a very loving girl who has a lot to say, I hope my new family love a chatty cat because that’s me! The humans are still getting to know me and will update my profile very soon when I decide to show more of my likes and dislikes. My ideal home: I would love a home where people are around often, you see I do love my attention. I have lived with children as young as 7 before and I was such a good girl, I would be happy to live with children again. The humans are unsure if I would like any cat or dog friends just yet. Access to outdoors: Once I have settled in I would love access to the outdoors. Toileting: I am litter-trained, I will use either woodchip or grit litter. My adoption fee is: £125

Storlek
Ålder
Plats
🇬🇧Storbritannien
Skyddshus
Rain Rescue
Vårdas av Rain Rescue · StorbritannienMixed Breed Cat

Listade för 2 månader sedan

Du kanske också gillar

Fler liknande djur

Dorito, male senior Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at USPCA

Dorito

Mixed Breed Cat

14 årHan
Buttercup, female young Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at USPCA

Buttercup

Mixed Breed Cat

1 årHon
Bug, female puppy Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at USPCA

Bug

Mixed Breed Cat

1 månadHon

Mer från Rain Rescue

Kittens, female puppy Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at Rain Rescue

Kittens

Mixed Breed Cat

4 månaderHon
Farm/Stable Cats, female mixed breed for adoption at Rain Rescue

Farm/Stable Cats

Hon
Adult Cat, female Mixed Breed Cat for adoption at Rain Rescue

Adult Cat

Mixed Breed Cat

Hon