Vai al contenuto
TailHarbor
← Torna ai risultati
Disponibile

Adottare Bubi (German Shepherd)

German Shepherd · Non noto

Traduzione in arrivo.

Age: 06/2019 Bubi will soon celebrate his fourth birthday, though age doesn't pose any obstacle for him in life. On the contrary! Our little Bubi is active, agile, fast, and eager to move and play. We’d love a home with a yard, patio, or something similar where Bubi could freely roam and run around.

Leggi originale (bs)

Starost: 06/2019 Bubi uskoro slavi pune 4 godine, mada mu godine ne predstavljaju nikakvu prepreku u zivotu. Naprotiv! Nas Bubko je aktivan, agilan, brz i zeljan kretanja i igre. Pozeljan dom gdje bi Bubi imao avliju, dvoriste ili slicno za slobodno kretanje i istrcavanje.

Taglia
Grande
Età
Località
🇧🇦Bosnia ed Erzegovina
Rifugio
Udomi Psa Zenica
Cura di Udomi Psa Zenica · Bosnia ed ErzegovinaGerman Shepherd

Elencati 3 mesi fa

Potresti anche amare

Altri animali simili

Betty boo, female 3yo German Shepherd for adoption at Oak Tree Animals

Betty boo

German Shepherd · grande

3 anniFemmina
UPDATE Rüde Baki, male young German Shepherd for adoption at Tierschutzverein Oberhavel e.V.

UPDATE Rüde Baki

German Shepherd

1 annoMaschio
13.03.2022 Update, male 4yo German Shepherd for adoption at Tierschutzverein Oberhavel e.V.

13.03.2022 Update

German Shepherd

4 anniMaschio

Più da Udomi Psa Zenica

Rex (Kangal Hirtenhund & Zentralasiatischer Owtscharka-Mix),  4yo Kangal for adoption at Udomi Psa Zenica

Rex (Kangal Hirtenhund & Zentralasiatischer Owtscharka-Mix)

Kangal · grande

4 anniNon noto
Promise (Tornjak-Mix),  mixed breed for adoption at Udomi Psa Zenica

Promise (Tornjak-Mix)

Non noto
Nihadovca, male Mixed Breed for adoption at Udomi Psa Zenica

Nihadovca

Incrocio

Maschio